Latest Official Results

(NOR)
1:16:47.1
(NOR)
1:16:48.4
(NOR)
1:16:53.9
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR 1:16:47.1
2 SUNDBY Martin JohnsrudNOR 1:16:48.4
3 HOLUND Hans ChristerNOR 1:16:53.9
4 KRUEGER Simen HegstadNOR 1:16:58.0
5 MANIFICAT MauriceFRA 1:16:58.4
6 HARVEY AlexCAN 1:17:00.2
7 NISKANEN IivoFIN 1:17:03.3
8 CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS 1:17:24.8
9 USTIUGOV SergeyRUS 1:17:29.3
10 BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS 1:17:46.7
(SWE)
42:24.7
(NOR)
42:44.4
(NOR)
43:08.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KALLA CharlotteSWE 42:24.7
2 WENG HeidiNOR 42:44.4
3 HAGA RagnhildNOR 43:08.3
4 BJOERGEN MaritNOR 43:19.0
5 DIGGINS JessicaUSA 43:21.7
6 STADLOBER TeresaAUT 43:29.6
7 PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN 43:32.5
8 OESTBERG Ingvild FlugstadNOR 43:50.7
9 NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS 43:52.5
10 BJORNSEN SadieUSA 43:57.3
(RUS)
3:33.30
(NOR)
3:34.62
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR 3:28.99
2 BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS 3:33.30
3 GOLBERG PaalNOR 3:34.62
4 HAKOLA RistomattiFIN 3:35.29
5 HALFVARSSON CalleSWE 3:36.15
6 RISETH FredrikNOR 3:36.47
7 JOENSSON EmilSWE 3:37.01
8 AUNE Paal TroeanNOR 3:37.30
9 PENTSINEN AnssiFIN 3:37.41
10 VALNES ErikNOR 3:37.56
(USA)
3:22.45
(FIN)
3:22.46
(RUS)
3:22.46
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 BJORNSEN SadieUSA 3:22.45
2 PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN 3:22.46
3 NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS 3:22.46
4 FALLA Maiken CaspersenNOR 3:23.65
5 VISNAR KatjaSLO 3:23.70
6 RINGWALD SandraGER 3:24.80
7 DIGGINS JessicaUSA 3:24.82
8 SETTLIN EvelinaSWE 3:24.91
9 CALDWELL SophieUSA 3:25.09
10 HARSEM Kathrine RolstedNOR 3:25.34
(FRA)
34:50.9
(FIN)
34:56.3
(NOR)
34:58.4
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 MANIFICAT MauriceFRA 34:50.9
2 HEIKKINEN MattiFIN 34:56.3
3 HOLUND Hans ChristerNOR 34:58.4
4 COLOGNA DarioSUI 34:59.6
5 HARVEY AlexCAN 35:02.0
6 KROGH Finn HaagenNOR 35:02.6
7 KRUEGER Simen HegstadNOR 35:03.8
8 CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS 35:15.6
9 SUNDBY Martin JohnsrudNOR 35:18.0
10 PELLEGRINO FedericoITA 35:32.2
(NOR)
25:41.8
(NOR)
25:46.3
(SWE)
25:50.1
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 HAGA RagnhildNOR 25:41.8
2 WENG HeidiNOR 25:46.3
3 KALLA CharlotteSWE 25:50.1
4 STADLOBER TeresaAUT 25:50.9
5 BJOERGEN MaritNOR 25:57.2
6 VON SIEBENTHAL NathalieSUI 26:01.0
7 OESTBERG Ingvild FlugstadNOR 26:10.3
8 RANDALL KikkanUSA 26:14.6
9 INGEMARSDOTTER IdaSWE 26:20.0
10 DIGGINS JessicaUSA 26:21.2
(SWE)
54:21.2
(NOR)
54:30.9
(NOR)
54:55.1
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KALLA CharlotteSWE 54:21.2
2 BJOERGEN MaritNOR 54:30.9
3 HAGA RagnhildNOR 54:55.1
4 WENG HeidiNOR 54:59.2
5 OESTBERG Ingvild FlugstadNOR 55:01.4
6 STADLOBER TeresaAUT 55:02.2
7 NILSSON StinaSWE 55:07.9
8 NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS 55:22.8
9 INGEMARSDOTTER IdaSWE 55:31.3
10 BJORNSEN SadieUSA 55:39.2
(NOR)
1:12:18.5
(NOR)
1:12:18.9
(RUS)
1:12:19.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR 1:12:18.5
2 SUNDBY Martin JohnsrudNOR 1:12:18.9
3 BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS 1:12:19.5
4 HARVEY AlexCAN 1:12:20.1
5 CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS 1:12:24.7
6 NISKANEN IivoFIN 1:12:25.7
7 TOENSETH DidrikNOR 1:12:26.6
8 MANIFICAT MauriceFRA 1:12:26.7
9 HOLUND Hans ChristerNOR 1:12:26.7
10 HALFVARSSON CalleSWE 1:12:29.2
(NOR)
33:54.1
(FIN)
33:56.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR 33:38.8
2 TOENSETH DidrikNOR 33:54.1
3 NISKANEN IivoFIN 33:56.5
4 BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS 33:58.7
5 POLTORANIN AlexeyKAZ 34:04.4
6 BELOV EvgeniyRUS 34:05.3
7 IVERSEN EmilNOR 34:09.0
8 SUNDBY Martin JohnsrudNOR 34:09.5
9 CHERVOTKIN AlexeyRUS 34:10.0
10 HALFVARSSON CalleSWE 34:13.2
(NOR)
25:07.6
(SWE)
25:24.6
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 BJOERGEN MaritNOR 25:07.6
2 KALLA CharlotteSWE 25:24.6
3 OESTBERG Ingvild FlugstadNOR 25:25.4
4 WENG HeidiNOR 25:41.6
5 STADLOBER TeresaAUT 25:44.0
6 HAGA RagnhildNOR 25:45.8
7 NEPRYAEVA NataliaRUS 25:50.4
8 NILSSON StinaSWE 25:53.7
9 SEDOVA AnastasiaRUS 26:01.0
10 DIGGINS JessicaUSA 26:11.5
(FIN)
2:48.79
(FIN)
2:48.88
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KLAEBO Johannes HoesflotNOR 2:46.53
2 PENTSINEN AnssiFIN 2:48.79
3 HAKOLA RistomattiFIN 2:48.88
4 PELLEGRINO FedericoITA 2:49.19
5 GOLBERG PaalNOR 2:49.50
6 BOLSHUNOV AlexanderRUS 2:49.90
7 VUORINEN LauriFIN 2:50.04
8 BRANDSDAL EirikNOR 2:51.22
9 STRANDVALL MatiasFIN 2:51.36
10 KETELAE ToniFIN 2:51.74
(SWE)
3:11.69
(SWE)
3:11.88
(USA)
3:12.28
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 INGEMARSDOTTER IdaSWE 3:11.69
2 FALK HannaSWE 3:11.88
3 CALDWELL SophieUSA 3:12.28
4 VISNAR KatjaSLO 3:12.57
5 BJORNSEN SadieUSA 3:13.67
6 RINGWALD SandraGER 3:13.70
7 PARMAKOSKI KristaFIN 3:15.30
8 HARSEM Kathrine RolstedNOR 3:16.74
9 SOEMSKAR LinnSWE 3:16.83
10 FAEHNDRICH NadineSUI 3:17.01