Latest Official Results

(GER)
275.7
(GER)
270.9
(AUT)
263.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 WELLINGER AndreasGER 275.7
2 FREITAG RichardGER 270.9
3 KRAFT StefanAUT 263.5
4 EISENBICHLER MarkusGER 263.2
5 TANDE Daniel AndreNOR 255.5
6 FANNEMEL AndersNOR 251.0
7 STOCH KamilPOL 250.8
8 KOT MaciejPOL 250.5
9 GEIGER KarlGER 250.0
10 DAMJAN JernejSLO 245.5
(GER)
308.2
(NOR)
284.3
(JPN)
275.8
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 ALTHAUS KatharinaGER 308.2
2 LUNDBY MarenNOR 284.3
3 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 275.8
4 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 250.7
5 ITO YukiJPN 249.4
6 VOGT CarinaGER 246.7
7 WUERTH SvenjaGER 237.3
8 BOGATAJ UrsaSLO 223.1
9 MALSINER LaraITA 219.9
10 LEMARE LeaFRA 219.8
(GER)
271.7
(NOR)
267.3
(JPN)
249.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 ALTHAUS KatharinaGER 271.7
2 LUNDBY MarenNOR 267.3
3 ITO YukiJPN 249.2
4 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 248.2
5 WUERTH SvenjaGER 235.1
6 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 234.6
7 VOGT CarinaGER 232.9
8 MALSINER LaraITA 228.9
9 ROGELJ SpelaSLO 224.2
10 KRIZNAR NikaSLO 223.6
(GER)
267.5
(NOR)
266.9
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 FREITAG RichardGER 267.5
2 TANDE Daniel AndreNOR 266.9
3 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 264.3
4 KRAFT StefanAUT 264.2
4 WELLINGER AndreasGER 264.2
6 GEIGER KarlGER 259.8
7 DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI 250.3
8 FETTNER ManuelAUT 244.5
9 SEMENIC AnzeSLO 243.9
10 ZYLA PiotrPOL 243.8
(NOR)
271.5
(GER)
262.2
(GER)
252.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LUNDBY MarenNOR 271.5
2 ALTHAUS KatharinaGER 262.2
3 VOGT CarinaGER 252.2
4 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 252.0
5 ITO YukiJPN 246.1
6 WUERTH SvenjaGER 234.6
7 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 233.9
8 ERNST GianinaGER 231.5
9 ROGELJ SpelaSLO 226.7
10 BOGATAJ UrsaSLO 225.9
(GER)
141.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 EISENBICHLER MarkusGER 143.5
2 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 141.4
3 PASCHKE PiusGER 141.3
4 FREITAG RichardGER 141.2
5 STOCH KamilPOL 140.7
6 KRAFT StefanAUT 140.6
7 KUBACKI DawidPOL 139.7
8 FANNEMEL AndersNOR 139.1
9 DAMJAN JernejSLO 138.8
10 WELLINGER AndreasGER 138.5
(NOR)
126.1
(JPN)
123.5
(JPN)
117.7
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LUNDBY MarenNOR 126.1
2 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 123.5
3 ITO YukiJPN 117.7
4 VOGT CarinaGER 115.8
5 WUERTH SvenjaGER 115.1
6 MORAT LucileFRA 114.5
7 MALSINER LaraITA 114.1
8 ERNST GianinaGER 112.6
9 LEMARE LeaFRA 111.0
10 CLAIR JuliaFRA 110.9
(SLO)
301.4
(GER)
293.0
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 DAMJAN JernejSLO 301.4
2 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 298.6
3 WELLINGER AndreasGER 293.0
4 TANDE Daniel AndreNOR 292.7
5 EISENBICHLER MarkusGER 284.3
6 FREITAG RichardGER 284.0
7 JOHANSSON RobertNOR 283.1
8 KUBACKI DawidPOL 282.0
9 LEYHE StephanGER 281.1
10 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 280.7
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
1184.2
GER
GER
(GER)
1116.9
JPN
JPN
(JPN)
1108.2
RankTeamResults
1 NORWAY1184.2
2 GERMANY1116.9
3 JAPAN1108.2
4 AUSTRIA1095.4
5 SLOVENIA1009.2
6 POLAND985.5
7 SWITZERLAND966.6
8 RUSSIA863.3
9 ITALY368.3
10 FINLAND365.6
(AUT)
151.8
(GER)
129.9
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KRAFT StefanAUT 151.8
2 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 144.1
3 FREITAG RichardGER 129.9
4 HAYBOECK MichaelAUT 129.8
5 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 124.8
6 AMMANN SimonSUI 124.7
7 WELLINGER AndreasGER 123.5
8 BRESADOLA DavideITA 121.3
9 STOCH KamilPOL 119.3
10 KUBACKI DawidPOL 117.3
(JPN)
260.5
(POL)
258.2
(AUT)
257.7
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 260.5
2 STOCH KamilPOL 258.2
3 KRAFT StefanAUT 257.7
4 FREITAG RichardGER 253.1
5 TANDE Daniel AndreNOR 251.6
6 HUBER DanielAUT 246.6
7 HULA StefanPOL 245.6
7 ZYLA PiotrPOL 245.6
9 WELLINGER AndreasGER 245.3
10 KUBACKI DawidPOL 244.8
NOR
NOR
(NOR)
1023.8
POL
POL
(POL)
1006.5
AUT
AUT
(AUT)
1006.5
RankTeamResults
1 NORWAY1023.8
2 POLAND1006.5
2 AUSTRIA1006.5
4 GERMANY990.0
5 JAPAN983.6
6 SLOVENIA931.4
7 SWITZERLAND853.0
8 RUSSIA802.9
9 ITALY379.0
10 CZECH REPUBLIC276.1
(AUT)
129.5
(GER)
127.6
(JPN)
126.5
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KRAFT StefanAUT 129.5
2 LEYHE StephanGER 127.6
3 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 126.5
4 WELLINGER AndreasGER 124.0
5 FREITAG RichardGER 123.7
5 STOCH KamilPOL 123.7
7 HULA StefanPOL 123.1
8 GEIGER KarlGER 122.5
9 KOT MaciejPOL 120.7
10 EISENBICHLER MarkusGER 120.6
(POL)
262.4
(GER)
256.0
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KUBACKI DawidPOL 262.4
2 WELLINGER AndreasGER 256.0
3 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 253.7
4 TANDE Daniel AndreNOR 243.3
5 SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT 241.1
6 AMMANN SimonSUI 240.5
7 STOCH KamilPOL 239.1
8 KRAFT StefanAUT 238.9
9 JOHANSSON RobertNOR 233.8
10 FANNEMEL AndersNOR 232.1
(POL)
134.1
(NOR)
125.1
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KUBACKI DawidPOL 134.1
2 JOHANSSON RobertNOR 125.1
2 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 125.1
4 WELLINGER AndreasGER 125.0
5 KOT MaciejPOL 124.4
6 HULA StefanPOL 122.4
7 SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT 121.1
8 MURANKA KlemensPOL 121.0
9 ZYLA PiotrPOL 120.8
10 STOCH KamilPOL 119.1
(POL)
251.9
(POL)
246.3
(CZE)
246.0
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KUBACKI DawidPOL 251.9
2 ZYLA PiotrPOL 246.3
3 KOUDELKA RomanCZE 246.0
4 WELLINGER AndreasGER 244.4
5 HULA StefanPOL 241.6
6 LEYHE StephanGER 240.6
7 KOT MaciejPOL 238.7
8 KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS 237.9
9 KRAFT StefanAUT 237.2
10 BRESADOLA DavideITA 236.8
(POL)
126.9
(AUT)
126.4
(POL)
125.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 HULA StefanPOL 126.9
2 KRAFT StefanAUT 126.4
3 KUBACKI DawidPOL 125.3
4 ZYLA PiotrPOL 124.9
5 COLLOREDO SebastianITA 124.1
6 KOUDELKA RomanCZE 123.3
7 WELLINGER AndreasGER 120.9
8 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 120.6
9 LANISEK AnzeSLO 119.3
10 JUSTIN RokSLO 118.6
(SLO)
129.2
(JPN)
118.6
(RUS)
113.4
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LANISEK AnzeSLO 129.2
2 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 118.6
3 KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS 113.4
4 GANGNES KennethNOR 113.3
5 GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR 113.0
6 SEMENIC AnzeSLO 112.7
7 KORNILOV DenisRUS 111.9
8 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 111.7
9 JOHANSSON RobertNOR 110.0
10 ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS 109.1
(JPN)
232.4
(RUS)
205.6
(NOR)
190.3
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 232.4
2 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 205.6
3 LUNDBY MarenNOR 190.3
3 VTIC MajaSLO 190.3
5 SEYFARTH JulianeGER 187.0
6 BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS 186.8
7 MORAT LucileFRA 183.3
8 SETO YukaJPN 180.2
9 MALSINER ManuelaITA 173.2
10 ROGELJ SpelaSLO 169.0
(SLO)
265.6
(RUS)
261.2
(RUS)
249.0
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LANISEK AnzeSLO 265.6
2 KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS 261.2
3 KORNILOV DenisRUS 249.0
4 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 248.9
5 SEMENIC AnzeSLO 247.7
6 INSAM AlexITA 246.4
7 DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI 242.6
8 JOHANSSON RobertNOR 241.1
9 KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN 238.2
10 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 236.7
(JPN)
246.3
(FIN)
215.3
(RUS)
212.4
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 246.3
2 KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN 215.3
3 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 212.4
4 MORAT LucileFRA 210.7
5 MALSINER ManuelaITA 204.3
6 LUNDBY MarenNOR 196.1
7 VTIC MajaSLO 192.6
8 IWABUCHI KaoriJPN 192.0
9 ROGELJ SpelaSLO 190.1
10 SEYFARTH JulianeGER 190.0
(SLO)
138.5
(SUI)
131.8
(JPN)
130.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 LANISEK AnzeSLO 138.5
2 DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI 131.8
3 KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN 130.2
4 KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS 129.4
5 GANGNES KennethNOR 128.5
6 PEIER KillianSUI 128.3
7 STEINER MaximilianAUT 127.9
8 ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS 126.4
9 FORFANG Johann AndreNOR 124.9
10 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 123.1
(JPN)
127.9
(FRA)
116.2
(FIN)
105.7
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 127.9
2 MORAT LucileFRA 116.2
3 KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN 105.7
4 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 104.6
5 OPSETH SiljeNOR 103.2
6 SETO YukaJPN 99.7
7 ENGLUND NitaUSA 98.4
7 VTIC MajaSLO 98.4
9 SEYFARTH JulianeGER 98.2
10 LUNDBY MarenNOR 97.9
(JPN)
244.8
(JPN)
241.5
(SLO)
233.1
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 244.8
2 KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN 241.5
3 LANISEK AnzeSLO 233.1
4 GANGNES KennethNOR 227.3
5 BARTOL TilenSLO 221.2
6 AMMANN SimonSUI 218.5
7 BICKNER KevinUSA 215.5
8 FANNEMEL AndersNOR 213.6
9 TAKEUCHI TakuJPN 211.9
10 AALTO AnttiFIN 211.3
(JPN)
272.4
(NOR)
269.6
(POL)
262.4
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 272.4
2 GANGNES KennethNOR 269.6
3 MURANKA KlemensPOL 262.4
4 SEMENIC AnzeSLO 260.1
5 LANISEK AnzeSLO 259.7
6 AMMANN SimonSUI 257.4
7 KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS 257.2
8 TAKEUCHI TakuJPN 256.0
9 BARTOL TilenSLO 254.1
10 JUSTIN RokSLO 252.4
(JPN)
129.5
(SUI)
125.8
(POL)
122.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN 129.5
2 AMMANN SimonSUI 125.8
3 MURANKA KlemensPOL 122.2
4 SEMENIC AnzeSLO 122.0
5 GANGNES KennethNOR 121.9
6 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN 121.7
7 KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS 120.2
8 BARTOL TilenSLO 119.5
9 AALTO AnttiFIN 117.8
10 LANISEK AnzeSLO 117.7
(JPN)
242.6
(NOR)
232.4
(JPN)
231.6
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 TAKANASHI SaraJPN 242.6
2 LUNDBY MarenNOR 232.4
3 ITO YukiJPN 231.6
4 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 223.7
5 MORAT LucileFRA 220.9
6 SETO YukaJPN 209.0
7 KLINEC EmaSLO 207.2
8 KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN 203.7
9 ROGELJ SpelaSLO 203.2
10 VTIC MajaSLO 195.9
(JPN)
222.7
(FRA)
217.9
(NOR)
213.9
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 ITO YukiJPN 222.7
2 MORAT LucileFRA 217.9
3 LUNDBY MarenNOR 213.9
4 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 211.6
5 KLINEC EmaSLO 209.2
6 SETO YukaJPN 204.4
7 ROGELJ SpelaSLO 204.0
8 SEYFARTH JulianeGER 203.2
9 HENDRICKSON SarahUSA 197.4
10 BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN 193.8
(JPN)
105.0
(RUS)
104.1
(NOR)
94.2
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 ITO YukiJPN 105.0
2 AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS 104.1
3 LUNDBY MarenNOR 94.2
4 SEYFARTH JulianeGER 89.0
5 IWABUCHI KaoriJPN 87.3
6 MALSINER ManuelaITA 85.5
6 GOERLICH LuisaGER 85.5
8 KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN 84.5
9 MORAT LucileFRA 82.6
10 BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS 82.2
(POL)
274.2
(POL)
266.0
(CZE)
262.4
RankAthleteCountryResults
1 KUBACKI DawidPOL 274.2
2 KOT MaciejPOL 266.0
3 KOUDELKA RomanCZE 262.4
3 KORNILOV DenisRUS 262.4
5 LEYHE StephanGER 260.1
6 ZYLA PiotrPOL 255.4
7 JOHANSSON RobertNOR 255.3
8 FETTNER ManuelAUT 255.0
9 HULA StefanPOL 254.5
10 KRAFT StefanAUT 254.0